Apka claim thk hai bilkul Smjh Ara hai lekin Filhal is firm Mai Kuch nh hai q k Ap ya Keh rhay k hum A book hai no doubt hai A book apny dia achi bat hai lekin ap Dosri Tarah public k mind Sy Khel Rah... Mehr ansehen
Wir überprüfen keine spezifischen Behauptungen, da die Meinungen der Bewerter ihre eigenen sind. Wir können Bewertungen jedoch als „verifiziert” kennzeichnen, wenn wir bestätigen können, dass eine geschäftliche Interaktion stattgefunden hat. Mehr erfahren
Um die Integrität unseres Portals zu schützen, überprüft unsere automatisierte Software alle Bewertungen – unabhängig davon, ob sie verifiziert sind oder nicht – rund um die Uhr. Diese Technologie identifiziert und entfernt Inhalte, die gegen unsere Richtlinien verstoßen, wie zum Beispiel Bewertungen, die nicht auf einer wirklichen Erfahrungen basieren. Uns ist bewusst, dass wir möglicherweise nicht alles erfassen, doch Sie können uns jederzeit problematische Inhalte melden, die wir Ihrer Meinung nach übersehen haben. Mehr erfahren
Das sagen Bewerter
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his course, he just show his trade in group to his students and say comment and appriciate me, thats it, no proper guidance about forex even i think 200+ people... Mehr ansehen
Jo dikhaya jara hai wo diya nahi jaraha Jese ke agher aap 50k account pass karte ho uske bad aapko sirf 5k ka live account mileyga or usme se b sirf o sirf $1750 ka fund aap use kar sakte ho or us ac... Mehr ansehen
Bhai fazool kaam ha 100$ dakr 350$ real equity mily ge wo b account jb pass hoga tb warna ni.......many inko payment ke abhi mera account buy ni kya tha inho ny many ya rule dekha many payment wapis m... Mehr ansehen
Unternehmensdetails
Vom Unternehmen geschrieben
Most prop firms are B-Book — your loss is their revenue. EZE is the opposite. Every funded trade passes straight to tier-1 liquidity, so our only income is volume and commission. No desk. No conflict. No reason to root against you.
Kontaktinformationen
Indonesien
- support@ezefunded.com
- ezefunded.com
Keine aktuellen Aufzeichnungen über Bewertungseinladungen
Dieses Unternehmen hat Kunden in letzter Zeit nicht zur Bewertungsabgabe eingeladen, daher sind die Bewertungen möglicherweise nicht repräsentativ.
Hat keine negativen Bewertungen beantwortet
So nutzt dieses Unternehmen Trustpilot
Erfahren Sie, woher die Bewertungen stammen und wie sie ausgewertet und moderiert werden.
Das haben sich andere Leute angesehen
Spam and Fraud ..Too high price
Spam and Fraud ..Too high price , not enough rewards
didnt recieve coupon code
bhai mene eze funded k launch se pehle register kia tha jis me juhe kaha gya k apko 10 percnt discount code gmail pe reciece hoa lekin abhi tk reciece ni hua. send kr den rating change kr du ga. eleganthublimited
We need B -book module also with A-book
Very bad firm challenges are so…
Very bad firm challenges are so expensive
Very nice bro keep it up
Very nice bro keep it up. Dont look at those dogs
excellent 👌👍
Allah apko aur bulandi dey bhai
Allah apko aur bulandi dey bhai .
Some of that harami people's just making fake email id's and giving you bad reviews..
They are so jealous but don't look at that harami people's..keep going on bro ..
🥰
Chutiya bna raha hai ya sb logo ko…
Chutiya bna raha hai ya sb logo ko scammer 😂
AOA,I am Buying 20k Challenge Price 200$
AOA,I am Buying 20k Challenge Price (200$)
Sub Review walo ne EZE FUNDED ko sahe nahe smjha hai,
Eze Funded mai apko live account real broker ke waja se inko b commission milega,our apki earning se b 20% milega,our fees mila ke inka zero loss he smjhy,
tu is waja se payment apki kabhi b nahe ruk sakti kio k inko profitable traders chahiye,
2nd main important think,(scalping allowed,No IP rules,No Consistency for payment) in sub cheezo ke waja se baqi firms payout reject krty hai kio k wo apny pas se dety hai..
from my Side 5 stars and inki planning ko 100 toopo ke salami...... dunia k Top firms mai Eze Funded hoga just wait and watch,,,,
Waqas aik scammer ha plz avoid to the…
Waqas aik scammer ha plz avoid to the fu***cking #ezefunded
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his…
I am from 4 years 2 time enroll in his course, he just show his trade in group to his students and say comment and appriciate me, thats it, no proper guidance about forex even i think 200+ people stuck in his scam course chain and all are begging to teach but he just use all students for his purposes, even no student of him come in publicly and say that i am successful because of waqas,
He is big scammer, stay from him and his funded firm.
I just wana say a big Choootia Kodoo,
And make fraudulent also with people. Dont Trust him.
unfair payout rejection and demo like behaviour
I am extremely disappointed with my experience here, every single time request a payout. its gets rejected without valid justification. its feels as though they operate purely on a demo system and have no actual intention of paying out their funded traders ,purchasing account was a huge mistake . save your money and look for more transparent prop firm with proper licensing
With $1000 you get 1 account with EZE.
With $1000 you get 1 account with EZE.
With $1000 you can get 2-3 accounts with FTM or FundingPips.
With $1000 you can even get an Instant Funding accounts like with FTM ($15,000 overall drawdown on 3 instant standard accounts)
The question is simple:
Why pay MORE money, for HARDER targets, with LESS advantages?
Benefit the users, Company should take risks as well
If we buy 10k account after pass we get $1k broker account but only $350 is usable
That means DD is only 3.5% max.
This is all risk to users.
In this model there is zero risk to company,
Company is here to make money not to help traders with low capital
Fraud and scam prop firm not recommended
Fraud and scam prop firm not recommended
I am very happy to say that this…
I am very happy to say that this propfirm is giving funded accounts on local transfer of money online. It solved a lot of time and GST. Also, the no IP rule has given me a big relief since i use VPN for trading. In my country trading doesn't work without VPN. So it solved my big problem. The performance record on website is very helpful to keep record. but let's see how will be the funded account since i just bought and i am in phase 1.
Total flop and bakwas
Chuna funded firm.Shameless duffer
Sir.
Aap YouTube channel par apni purani videos ke comments bhi “Zubair Qayyum” ke naam se dekh sakte hain — mere comments hamesha positive aur appreciation wale rahe hain.
Lekin prop firm launch hone ke baad yai PATA Chala KY account pass karny KY baad live funded account ka sirf 40% ya 35% usable hoga yai mujhe bilkul pasand nahi aaya.
Aapki prices bilkul reasonable hain. Mera sirf ek issue hai: agar aap $250 ya $500 ka live funded account dete hain, to trader ko mukammal $250 ya $500 trade karne ke liye milna chahiye, na ke sirf 35% ya 40%.
Agar aap ye cheez improve kar dein to offer kaafi attractive ho jayega.
Mfs where is my Account its…
Mfs where is my Account its been 3 weeks since i paid for it but didnt receive it yet
So funktioniert Trustpilot
Auf Trustpilot hat jeder die Möglichkeit, Bewertungen abzugeben. Der Verfasser einer Bewertung kann diese jederzeit bearbeiten oder löschen, und die Bewertungen werden angezeigt, solange der jeweilige Nutzer-Account aktiv ist.
Zum Schutz unseres Portals setzen wir auf eine Kombination aus spezialisierten Mitarbeitern und cleveren Technologien. Erfahren Sie, wie wir gefälschte Bewertungen bekämpfen.
Erfahren Sie mehr darüber, wie Bewertungen auf Trustpilot gehandhabt werden.
Hier finden Sie 8 Tipps für das Schreiben von Bewertungen.
Die Verifizierung hilft sicherzustellen, dass es sich bei den Bewertungen, die Sie auf Trustpilot lesen, um Bewertungen von echten Menschen handelt.
Anreize für das Schreiben von Bewertungen anzubieten oder selektiv zur Bewertungsabgabe einzuladen, kann den TrustScore verfälschen. Deshalb verstößt beides gegen unsere Richtlinien.








